Le solo : 36km

34.7km | 2972D+ | 2972D- | Départ le : 10/11 à 08:33:59

  • 133 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 133 non partants

  • 38 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 93 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Cl. Cat Heure Temps Ecart 1er
1 101 ALLEMAND Damien 1 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
2 102 ARBIB Nicolas 1 M4-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
3 103 AVILES Rodrigue 1 M2-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
4 104 BARTHES Pascal 1 M3-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
5 105 BENSTAALI Caroline 1 M2-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
6 106 BERARD Damien 2 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
7 107 BERNIER Cedric 3 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
8 108 BLANDON Olivier 1 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
9 109 BLAS Laurent 2 M4-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
10 110 BOIS Clement 4 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
11 111 BONNARDEL Mylene 1 M0-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
12 112 BORGHGRAEF Jerome 1 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
13 113 BOUDIER Fred 5 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
14 114 BOUVIER Daniel 2 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
15 115 BROSSIER Romain 3 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
16 116 BUDER BENIS Marine 2 M2-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
17 117 BUGUET Matthias 6 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
18 118 CALVET Pierrick 4 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
19 119 CARLE Julien Joseph 7 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
20 120 CASAGRANDE Valerie 3 M2-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
21 121 CAUBERT Firmin 2 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
22 122 CEONE Claire 1 SE-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
23 123 CHANCEAUX Emmanuel 5 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
24 124 CHAPUIS Laurent 2 M2-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
25 125 CHOLER Romain 3 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
26 126 CHRISTIAN Revertegat 3 M4-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
27 127 CHUDY Cyril 8 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
28 128 COCHARD Niels 4 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
29 129 COCQ Sullivan 6 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
30 130 COING DAGUET Florian 5 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
31 131 CRACOWSKI Leo Paul 1 ES-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
32 132 CUMER Tristan 6 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
33 133 DAGUIER Anthony 3 M2-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
34 134 DANJEAN Claire 2 M0-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
35 135 DAVID Serour 9 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
36 136 DE BREZA Erik 4 M2-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
37 137 DEBOIBE Loic 7 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
38 138 DEPIGNY Alexandre 10 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
39 139 DIDIER Saez 2 M3-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
40 140 DUARTE Nathalie 4 M2-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
41 141 DUFAY Arthur 8 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
42 142 DUMONT Stephane 5 M2-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
43 143 DUPAQUIER Geoffrey 9 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
44 144 DURSUN Bruna
DURSUN Bruna
DURSUN Bruna
2 SE-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
45 145 DURY Antoine 11 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
46 146 ESCARMENT Nicolas 7 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
47 147 EYMARD Sebastien 6 M2-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
48 148 FOLCHER Nathanael 2 ES-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
49 149 FRANCINEAU Nicolas
FRANCINEAU Nicolas
FRANCINEAU Nicolas
FRANCINEAU Nicolas
3 M3-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
50 150 GABET Guillaume 8 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
51 151 GABORIT Vincent 9 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
52 152 GAGNE Norbert 4 M3-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
53 153 GAUTHEY Alexis 10 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
54 154 GILQUIN Benoit 12 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
55 155 GLADYSZ Valentine 3 SE-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
56 156 GODON Thibaud 11 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
57 157 GONZALEZ Emilien 10 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
58 158 GRAND Benoit 11 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
59 159 HADJADJI Farida 1 M3-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
60 160 HEINTZ Damien 12 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
61 161 HEITZMANN Frederic 13 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
62 162 JACOB Sophie 4 SE-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
63 163 JANNIN Antoine 14 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
64 164 JANSEN Arnoud 13 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
65 165 JUDITH Johan 12 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
66 166 JUHEL Nicolas 15 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
67 167 KEVIN Guillotte
KEVIN Guillotte
KEVIN Guillotte
KEVIN Guillotte
13 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
68 168 KRAUTH Lucille 5 SE-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
69 169 LAMOTTE Frank
LAMOTTE Frank
5 M3-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
70 170 LARUE Theo 14 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
71 171 LAVALLEE Joel 6 M3-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
72 172 LAVIGNE Richard 7 M2-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
73 173 LE BIHAN Caroline 1 M1-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
74 174 MARCQ Mathieux 15 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
75 175 MAZARS Julien 16 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
76 176 MEDALIN BERNARD Bruno 16 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
77 177 MOLINIE Christophe 8 M2-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
78 178 MOLLARET Regis 9 M2-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
79 179 NAILLON Antoine 17 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
80 180 NAIN Erwin
NAIN Erwin
NAIN Erwin
17 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
81 181 NICAISE Christophe 18 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
82 182 PASTEUR Baptiste 18 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
83 183 PELAZ Pascal 7 M3-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
84 184 PORTALES Julien 10 M2-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
85 185 RECEVEUR Gerald 14 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
86 186 REILLE Nicolas 11 M2-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
87 187 REY Yann 12 M2-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
88 188 RIBEIRO Nicolas 15 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
89 189 RINGEISSEN Jacques 1 M5-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
90 190 RIVIERE Jean Francois 1 M6-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
91 191 RIVIERE Jean Francois 2 M6-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
92 192 ROBERT Beatrice 1 M4-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
93 193 ROCHAS Agnes 3 M0-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
94 194 ROCHON Florian 16 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
95 195 ROMAGNE Freddy 19 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
96 196 ROUCOU Melvil 3 ES-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
97 197 RUSSIER Romain 20 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
98 198 SALEH Olivier 19 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
99 199 SALET Eric 17 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
100 200 SALMON Mathieu 21 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
101 201 SANDRIN Celine 6 SE-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
102 202 SAOUT Matthias 22 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
103 203 SCHMIDT Simon 23 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
104 204 SELLIER Sebastien 20 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
105 205 SOULOUMIAC Aurelien 24 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
106 206 SZADECZKI Arthur
SZADECZKI Arthur
25 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
107 207 TALHOUET Jerome 26 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
108 208 TALHOUET Thierry 27 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
109 209 TANNE Marion 7 SE-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
110 210 TANNE GUILLET Edouard 28 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
111 211 TERRAZ Sandra
TERRAZ Sandra
5 M2-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
112 212 THOMASSON Sebastien 21 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
113 213 TIERCIN Arnaud 18 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
114 214 TONON Baptiste 29 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
115 215 TORCHIA Stefano 19 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
116 216 TORCHIA Bruno 30 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
117 217 TORRE Luc Alexandre 20 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
118 218 TORRES Patrick 2 M5-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
119 219 VIGLIOTTA Jean Marc 22 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
120 220 VILLAUMIE Pierre Nicolas 31 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
121 221 VIVIEN Gaetan 21 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
122 222 TINACCI Lorenzo 32 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
123 223 GUILLET Clement 3 M6-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
124 224 GREGOIRE Sebastien 23 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
125 225 MARONCLES Theo 4 ES-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
126 226 MARONCLES Fabien 33 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
127 227 BLANC Vincent 13 M2-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
128 228 DAVESNES Thierry 14 M2-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
129 229 BALAZUC Guillaume 24 M1-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
130 230 MOUTRAY Pierrick 22 M0-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
131 231 BRKIC Agnes 6 M2-F 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
132 232 LE ROUZO Gael 15 M2-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00
133 233 FONTANEL Loic 34 SE-H 10/11 à 08:33:59 +00:00:00