La mini : 12km

11km | 1117D+ | 1062D- | Départ le : 10/11 à 08:47:29

  • 76 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 76 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 67 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Cl. Cat Heure Temps Ecart 1er
1 501 ACHARD Guillaume 1 M1-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
2 502 ANGO Magloire 2 M1-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
3 503 AUBERTIN Philippe
AUBERTIN Philippe
1 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
4 504 AUDOUIN Fabrice 1 M0-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
5 505 BADANAI Laure 1 SE-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
6 506 BARAN Manon 2 SE-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
7 507 BARBIER Thomas 2 M0-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
8 508 BELFIHADJ Faiza 1 M2-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
9 509 BELLET Clementine 1 ES-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
10 510 BELLET Lise 1 JU-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
11 511 BERLANDIS Sebastien 3 M0-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
12 512 BERTHIER Cyrille 4 M0-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
13 513 BESSON Sebastien
BESSON Sebastien
3 M1-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
14 514 BESSON Henri Pierre
BESSON Henri Pierre
1 M2-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
15 515 BIALY Elise 3 SE-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
16 516 BOSCH Jerome 1 M3-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
17 517 BOTTAZ BOSSON Guillaume 2 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
18 518 BRISSART Yannick 3 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
19 519 CELLIER Apolline 4 SE-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
20 520 CELLIER Cassandre 2 ES-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
21 521 CHAMPAVIER Francois 4 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
22 522 CHAUVET Marina
CHAUVET Marina
2 M2-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
23 523 CHUARD Julie 5 SE-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
24 524 CLERC Jean Michel 5 M0-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
25 525 COSTERG Francois 2 M3-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
26 526 COURTHIAL Pauline
COURTHIAL Pauline
6 SE-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
27 527 DEMONTFAUCON Marc Antoine
DEMONTFAUCON Marc Antoine
4 M1-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
28 528 DESPRUNIEE Pierre Vincent 5 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
29 529 DIEU Alexandre 6 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
30 530 DIMIER Benjamin 7 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
31 531 DOUADY Oscar 1 JU-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
32 532 DUMAREST Francois 8 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
33 533 DUPUY Anissa 1 M1-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
34 534 FARCI Angelica
FARCI Angelica
7 SE-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
35 535 FILIPPELLI Jerome 2 M2-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
36 536 GAJOVIC Janek 9 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
37 537 GANTIN Fanny 8 SE-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
38 538 GAUCHET Jean Pierre 5 M1-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
39 539 GONTIER Cyril 6 M0-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
40 540 HARQUEL Sylvain 7 M0-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
41 541 HUMBERT PERRET Magali
HUMBERT PERRET Magali
3 M2-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
42 542 IDHIME Redouane 10 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
43 543 JAFFIOL Antoine 11 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
44 544 LAMAISON Damien 12 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
45 545 LAW LIN Emilie 9 SE-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
46 546 LE MESLE Florence 10 SE-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
47 547 LUBIENSKI Clement 8 M0-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
48 548 MAROTTE Prisca 1 M0-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
49 549 MARTINEZ Delphine 2 M0-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
50 550 MARY Alexandre 6 M1-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
51 551 MENANTEAU Romain 13 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
52 552 MESUROLLE Sabine
MESUROLLE Sabine
2 M1-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
53 553 MICHEL Theophile 14 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
54 554 MINORET Agathe 11 SE-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
55 555 MUCCARDI Gaspard 15 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
56 556 NECAS Florian 16 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
57 557 NICOL Alexis 17 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
58 558 PANSERI Laurette
PANSERI Laurette
12 SE-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
59 559 PASTOR Maeva 13 SE-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
60 560 PAYART Joanna 1 M3-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
61 561 PELLOUX TYTGAT Romaric 9 M0-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
62 562 PERINET Laura 14 SE-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
63 563 RAMEL Maxime
RAMEL Maxime
18 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
64 564 RENAUD Matthias 1 ES-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
65 565 ROBESSON Johan 10 M0-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
66 566 TARDIEU Theo 19 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
67 567 THIEVENAZ Bertrand 20 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
68 568 TILLIER Florian 21 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
69 569 TRIBEL Leo 22 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
70 570 VALLEE Arnaud
VALLEE Arnaud
23 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
71 571 WIART Alexandre 7 M1-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
72 572 EYSSERIC Romain 24 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
73 573 DROUET Thibault 25 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
74 574 DUCLOS Chrystele
DUCLOS Chrystele
3 M1-F 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
75 575 BOISSY Gwenael 3 M2-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00
76 576 DERVILLE Romain 26 SE-H 10/11 à 08:47:29 +00:00:00